Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+32.9%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+33.9%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties