Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+40.0%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 16 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3SR
← Back to All Properties