Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, COPYGROUND COURT, COPYGROUND LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+31.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+72.8%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+51.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+7.1%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3HG
← Back to All Properties