133, WINDSOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6JH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+9.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000+100.2%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,950+48.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+13.2%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-5.0%
Sold on 23 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1