Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE FORGE, 3, LONDON HILL, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+54.1%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+9.6%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+13.8%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7HW
← Back to All Properties