Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WATERSPLASH ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+12.7%
Sold on 16 November 2010
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+288.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0EX
← Back to All Properties