103, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+7.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 4 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1