Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRUSLEY COTTAGE, YORK LANE, TOTLAND BAY, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO39 0ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
-11.2%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+78.6%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO39 0ER
← Back to All Properties