64, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,000+23.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+211.4%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+22.9%
Sold on 2 February 1999
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1