Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,500
+51.9%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+8.4%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+130.7%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties