Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHTON GARDENS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+3.7%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,500
+71.4%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2SH
← Back to All Properties