46, MAIN STREET, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+125.6%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+36.1%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,850+19.1%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1