29, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+82.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+57.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+59.2%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1