Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOWER SWANWICK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+10.5%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+19.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+32.8%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7HG
← Back to All Properties