56, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 3RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500+23.0%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000-5.9%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+148.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+35.7%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1