48, ST CLERES CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+37.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+267.5%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+27.7%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1