Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+49.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+30.1%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+46.8%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties