REDRIFFE, CLOVELLY ROAD, HINDHEAD, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU26 6RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,500+17.2%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,500+19.8%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500-63.1%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£457,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 16 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1