Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LYTHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-23.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+20.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2GH
← Back to All Properties