4, TOWER GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,950+32.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+110.4%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1