16A, HILLVIEW ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7HX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.6%
Price Change
+£310,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£388,000+400.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 16 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1