Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£3,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,500
-8.1%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
-£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,800
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1NQ
← Back to All Properties