Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DUDLEY HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,990
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£20,990 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,990
+20.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£20,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+15.6%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3DE
← Back to All Properties