12, PHEASANTFORD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3BD

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,999
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£26,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,999+81.8%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Terraced
+£26,999 from previous sale
Sale #9
£33,000+73.7%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£19,000-43.7%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Terraced
-£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£33,750-15.6%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£40,000-37.0%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500+176.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000+109.1%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000+51.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,250
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1