8, ANTHONY CRESCENT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 0AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.1%
Price Change
+£179,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,950+353.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£179,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,750+10.9%
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1