31, WINDMILL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,250
Last Sold Price
11 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,250+20.5%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1