Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MINEHEAD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£164,000
+56.2%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-29.5%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NP
← Back to All Properties