Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JOEL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+73.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+113.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+89.7%
Sold on 21 October 1997
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5JY
← Back to All Properties