8, HACKENDEN CLOSE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000-10.1%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000+129.8%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1