Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PADDOCK STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+37.5%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+60.9%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 2AN
← Back to All Properties