Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FINSBURY WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£237,500
+21.8%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3AQ
← Back to All Properties