Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 49, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+157.1%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JL
← Back to All Properties