Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LOCHLEVEN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6RX
← Back to All Properties