Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+195.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£118,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9RA
← Back to All Properties