Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THE FAIRWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,001
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£88,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£411,001
-17.8%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Detached
-£88,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+26.6%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 7 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7PE
← Back to All Properties