13, PROSPECT ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 0EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+40.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000+105.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000-14.5%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000+23.2%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+36.0%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1