347, MANCHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW9 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+66.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+62.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1