Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TUKE GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
-6.5%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+1.5%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4SL
← Back to All Properties