Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HUNSLET STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
-9.8%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+628.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,000
-53.3%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DH
← Back to All Properties