44, EYHORNE STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+101.3%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+23.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1