Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+52.6%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+8.8%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,450
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties