Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HERISTONE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+42.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+24.1%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 2AT
← Back to All Properties