Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GOLDING ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,500
+31.9%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+250.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3RN
← Back to All Properties