Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MAIN STREET, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG20 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£119,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+40.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£119,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,995
+120.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£162,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 7ER
← Back to All Properties