Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TATTERSALLS CHASE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+61.8%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+198.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EG
← Back to All Properties