Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DORCHESTER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+9.2%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-9.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4PE
← Back to All Properties