Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, 24, ARGYLE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+19.6%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+5.1%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,152
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 5DL
← Back to All Properties