Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TED BATES COURT, THE DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+5.6%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+15.2%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
-7.6%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-4.0%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,625
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2PF
← Back to All Properties