Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, DOUDNEY COURT, WILLIAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
-6.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+13.2%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties