45, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,000+140.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+34.6%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1